Výjezdy 2020-21 | Výjezdoměr Fanklubu

Přehled výjezdoměru v sezóně 2020-21

Pořadí výjezdoměru

Poř.Jméno/Nickkm%
1Astix831100,00
2Bery 46555,96
3Gimax43352,11
3Payton43352,11
5Absi0139847,89
5Marfa39847,89
7David9612678,06
7jaros77678,06
7jarosova14678,06

Celkový rozpis výjezdoměru

Jméno/NickVSE
19.09.
LTE
26.09.
POR
30.09.
0000019.09.26.09.30.09.
Absi01--Ano
AstixAnoAnoAno
Bery -AnoAno
David9612-Ano-
GimaxAnoAno-
jaros77-Ano-
jarosova14-Ano-
Marfa--Ano
PaytonAnoAno-

PŘIHLÁŠENÍ

KALENDÁŘ VÝJEZDŮ

<< Březen 2024 >>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

VÝJEZDOMĚR (TOP 10)
sezóna 2023-24

Poř.Jméno/Nickkm
1Astix4.352
2alsza13.516
3bufales2.469
4Gimax2.270
5Wolf84 2.265
6jaros771.409
7jarosova921.330
8Chlebík251.147
9Blahys1.133
10jarosova141.006