Výjezdy 2020-21 | Výjezdoměr Fanklubu

Přehled výjezdoměru v sezóně 2020-21

Pořadí výjezdoměru

Poř.Jméno/Nickkm%
1Astix831100,00
2Bery 46555,96
3Gimax43352,11
3Payton43352,11
5Absi0139847,89
5Marfa39847,89
7David9612678,06
7jaros77678,06
7jarosova14678,06

Celkový rozpis výjezdoměru

Jméno/NickVSE
19.09.
LTE
26.09.
POR
30.09.
0000019.09.26.09.30.09.
Absi01--Ano
AstixAnoAnoAno
Bery -AnoAno
David9612-Ano-
GimaxAnoAno-
jaros77-Ano-
jarosova14-Ano-
Marfa--Ano
PaytonAnoAno-

PŘIHLÁŠENÍ

KALENDÁŘ VÝJEZDŮ

<< Únor 2023 >>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728

VÝJEZDOMĚR (TOP 10)
sezóna 2022-23

Poř.Jméno/Nickkm
1bufales3.850
2Astix3.410
3Gimax2.283
4alsza11.578
5jaros771.370
5jarosova141.370
7Chlebík251.269
8Bugr Made In Kladno832
9Plech614
10zeliii546