Výjezdy 2019-20 | Výjezdoměr Fanklubu

Přehled výjezdoměru v sezóně 2019-20

Pořadí výjezdoměru

Poř.Jméno/Nickkm%
1Astix1.11065,14
1kopejda1.11065,14
3Gimax1.00458,92
4Fífa87351,23
5jaros7777645,54
5Kořen77645,54
5Moura77645,54
8Carlos76745,01
9Absi0162936,91
9Vemen7362936,91
11Payton58034,04
12Dzik57133,51
13zeliii53931,63
14Mat52330,69
14Plech52330,69
16Hofi43325,41
16Kesy43325,41
16Kučí43325,41
16Stepan7743325,41
20jarosova1434320,13
20Jiri6834320,13
22glum23713,91
23bert19611,50
23Hyper2119611,50
23kolacek32119611,50
26bufales1478,63
26Domča211478,63
26Hladas1478,63
26Pecki1478,63
30Pavlis1066,22
30Vasek1066,22
32Bugr Made In Kladno905,28
32David9612905,28
32Dawe N.U.F.C.905,28
32djpetek905,28
32Hunc905,28
32Ivča905,28
32Luky28905,28
32Milánek 905,28
32PAJA68905,28
32Venda 905,28
32Zikky13905,28

Celkový rozpis výjezdoměru

Jméno/NickTRI
13.09.
KVA
20.09.
ZLN
27.09.
PCE
06.10.
MLB
20.10.
HRK
29.10.
VIT
03.11.
SPA
13.11.
0000013.09.20.09.27.09.06.10.20.10.
Absi01AnoAno--Ano
AstixAnoAnoAnoAnoAno
bert-Ano---
Bert----Ano
bufales---Ano-
Bugr Made In Kladno----Ano
CarlosAno-Ano--
David9612----Ano
Dawe N.U.F.C.----Ano
djpetek----Ano
Domča21---Ano-
Dzik--AnoAnoAno
FífaAnoAnoAno--
GimaxAno-AnoAnoAno
glum---AnoAno
Hladas---Ano-
HofiAno----
Hunc----Ano
Hyper21-Ano--Ano
Ivča----Ano
jaros77AnoAno-AnoAno
jarosova14-Ano-AnoAno
Jiri68-Ano-AnoAno
KesyAno----
kolacek321-Ano--Ano
kopejdaAnoAnoAno--
Kopejda---AnoAno
KořenAnoAno-AnoAno
KučíAno----
Luky28----Ano
MatAno---Ano
Milánek ----Ano
MouraAnoAno-AnoAno
PAJA68----Ano
Pavlis-Ano---
PaytonAno--Ano-
Pecki---Ano-
PlechAno---Ano
Stepan77Ano----
Vasek-Ano---
Vemen73AnoAno---
Vemen73 ----Ano
Venda ----Ano
zeliiiAnoAno---
Zikky13----Ano

PŘIHLÁŠENÍ

KALENDÁŘ VÝJEZDŮ

<< Říjen 2019 >>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

VÝJEZDOMĚR (TOP 10)
sezóna 2019-20

Poř.Jméno/Nickkm
1Astix1.110
1kopejda1.110
3Gimax1.004
4Fífa873
5jaros77776
5Kořen776
5Moura776
8Carlos767
9Absi01629
9Vemen73629